Corroboree Little Atheletics

Club Records

U6 Boys

50m
J. Warren9.30s2002–03
60m Hurdles
Marlo Blair13.75s24/02/24
Leo Burleigh13.75s16/11/19
70m
L. Moran12.20s2006–07
100m
J. Warren18.42s2002–03
200m
J. Warren40.33s2002–03
Discus 350g
Samuel McKean10.85m13/02/16
Long Jump
J. Warren2.94m2002–03
Shot 1kg
J. Maynard6.65s2001–02
Vortex
Aadhidev Siddharth13.44m9/03/24

U7 Boys

50m
J. Soward8.50s1990–91
60m Hurdles
Rylan Funnell11.66s16/11/19
70m
R. Wilson10.90s2006–07
100m
N. Donlan15.40s1985–86
200m
N. Donlan33.50s1985–86
Discus 350g
Kosta Kouparitsas20.88m1993–94
Long Jump
N. Donlan3.47m1985–86
Shot 1kg
Kosta Kouparitsas8.85s1993–94
Vortex
Benny Brown16.95m25/02/23

U8 Boys

50m
Ryan Gibson8.10s1993–94
60m Hurdles
J. Warren11.40s2004–05
S. Judge11.40s2000–01
70m
J. Matthews10.60s1989–90
T. Vincent10.60s1989–90
D. Kelly10.60s1985–86
R. Moore10.60s1985–86
100m
N. Donlan14.50s1986–87
200m
N. Donlan31.10s1986–87
300m Walk
H. Tayloe1:46.07s2010–11
400m
M. Miller1:15.80s1985–86
Discus 500g
A. King25.56m1979–80
Long Jump
N. Donlan4.01m1986–87
Shot 1.5kg
Kosta Kouparitsas9.77s1994–95
Turbo Javelin
Remi Blair13.69m21/10/23

U9 Boys

60m Hurdles
R. Wilson10.28s2008–09
70m
Ryan Gibson10.30s1994–95
100m
N. Donlan14.00s1987–88
200m
D. Kelly30.30s1986–87
400m
Samuel Hillier1:11.70s19/02/16
700m Walk
Zac Anderson-Rule4:01.47s17/03/24
800m
D. Bankovsky2:40.70s1988–89
Discus 500g
A. King27.90m1980–81
High Jump
R. Priddle1.20m1983–84
Long Jump
S. Crowe4.05m1992–93
Shot 2kg
Kosta Kouparitsas9.30s1995–96
Turbo Javelin
Otis Jeong-Reuss16.66m12/03/16

U10 Boys

60m Hurdles
M. Cooper11.00s2000–01
Ryan Gibson11.00s1995–96
70m
D. Prosser9.69s2007–08
100m
D. Kite13.30s1986–87
200m
N. Donlan28.60s1988–89
400m
H. Schofield1:08.30s1996–97
800m
Arthur Giason2:36.70s19/03/23
1100m Walk
Arthur Giason6:14.75s4/03/23
Discus 500g
G. Duffy31.50m1979–80
High Jump
A. Batterbury1.30m1985–86
Long Jump
M. Cooper4.52m2000–01
Shot 2kg
Ethan Ayodele8.27s5/03/16
Turbo Javelin
Arthur Giason22.93m5/11/22

U11 Boys

70m
Harley Smith-Shields9.61s2010–11
80m Hurdles
Arthur Giason13.90s17/03/24
100m
N. Donlan13.10s1989–90
200m
N. Donlan27.00s1989–90
400m
S. Laws1:06.50s1985–86
800m
J. Chalker2:28.70s1984–85
1100m Walk
Sebastian Ryan6:38.99s19/03/23
1500m
J. Chalker4:58.50s1984–85
Discus 500g
Arthur Giason25.98m2/03/24
High Jump
Thomas Madsen1.40m2003–04
Javelin 400g
H. Schofield32.84m1997–98
Long Jump
N. Donlan5.08m1989–90
Shot 2kg
Ryan Gibson10.43s1996–97
Triple Jump
Arthur Giason9.28m17/03/24

U12 Boys

80m Hurdles
Luke Peek14.45s13/03/21
100m
N. Donlan12.80s1990–91
200m
Joshua Lobo26.22s15/03/20
400m
J. Pearson1:04.60s1995–96
800m
Jason Chalker2:21.50s1985–86
1500m
J. Chalker4:50.00s1985–86
1500m Walk
Max Smith8:29.34s26/03/18
3000m Walk
Sebastian Ryan18:59.38s25/11/23
Discus 750g
A. King32.18m1983–84
High Jump
G. Bishop1.54m1992–93
Javelin 400g
S. Boden35.29m2001–02
Long Jump
N. Donlan5.20m1990–91
Shot 2kg
Emmanuel Allen10.34s19/03/23
Triple Jump
B. Green10.64m2008–09

U13 Boys

80m Hurdles
C. Perks13.80s1985–86
100m
Joshua Lobo11.86s13/03/21
200m
Joshua Lobo23.95s28/02/21
200m Hurdles
Brayden Worth30.02s12/03/22
400m
L. Lodi58.51s2001–02
800m
J. Pearson2:17.40s1996–97
1500m
J. Chalker4:50.60s1986–87
1500m Walk
D. Griffiths9:14.00s2011–12
Discus 750g
Emmanuel Allen32.11m3/02/24
High Jump
A. Read1.67m1982–83
Javelin 600g
Kosta Kouparitsas44.10m1999–00
Long Jump
Joshua Lobo5.53m28/02/21
Shot 3kg
Kosta Kouparitsas14.68s1999–00
Triple Jump
B. Green11.05m2009–10

U14 Boys

90m Hurdles
J. Boreham13.70s1998–99
100m
Joshua Lobo11.48s4/12/21
200m
Joshua Lobo24.09s29/01/22
200m Hurdles
Joshua Lobo27.62s4/12/21
400m
J. Pearson58.92s1997–98
800m
J. Pearson2:20.10s1997–98
1500m
Jett Barker4:54.00s30/11/19
1500m Walk
Kai Jeong-Reuss8:55.18s4/11/17
Discus 1kg
N. Brown40.37m1988–89
High Jump
Thomas Madsen1.60m2006–07
A. Kitto1.60m1987–88
C. O’Neall1.60m1987–88
Javelin 700g
Brayden Worth26.32m12/11/22
Long Jump
Joshua Lobo5.86m20/02/22
Pole Vault
Henry Martin2.70m20/08/23
Shot 4kg
A. Forster12.80s1989–90
Triple Jump
R. Allan12.07m2010–11

U15 Boys

100m
N. Donlan11.50s1993–94
100m Hurdles
J. Boreham14.40s1999–00
200m
Joshua Lobo23.50s26/02/23
300m Hurdles
Jules Bacchus42.70s16/03/19
400m
J. Pearson55.60s1998–99
800m
J. Pearson2:11.10s1998–99
1500m
Xavier Quispes4:45.74s16/03/19
1500m Walk
Trent Schoevers9:21.28s5/03/16
Discus 1kg
Simon Yung43.98m27/02/16
High Jump
Brayden Worth1.76m9/03/24
Javelin 700g
Itamar Oren43.02m20/10/18
Long Jump
Thomas Madsen5.72m2007–08
Pole Vault
Luke Peek2.80m10/02/24
Shot 4kg
Itamar Oren12.22s10/11/18
Triple Jump
Brayden Worth12.30m3/02/24

U16 Boys

100m
Joshua Lobo11.61s18/02/24
100m Hurdles
Ethan Laver14.22s17/02/19
200m
Joshua Lobo23.33s30/03/24
300m Hurdles
Jules Bacchus47.75s2/11/19
400m
Jules Bacchus56.21s2/11/19
800m
Jules Bacchus2:18.86s16/11/19
1500m
Xavier Quispes4:49.54s30/11/19
1500m Walk
Angus Boshier10:03.40s15/02/20
Discus 1.5kg
Ethan Ayodele46.15m24/10/20
High Jump
Thomas Madsen1.76m2008–09
Javelin 700g
Kai Jeong-Reuss38.59m16/03/19
Long Jump
Joshua Lobo6.35m18/02/24
Shot 5kg
Ethan Ayodele13.57s28/02/21
Triple Jump
Misha Van Scheppingen12.21m23/01/21

U17 Boys

100m
C. Wilson11.64s2009–10
100m Hurdles
Misha Van Scheppingen14.31s22/01/22
200m
C. Wilson23.88s2009–10
300m Hurdles
Angus Boshier44.11s13/03/21
400m
Michael De Simone55.73s2/11/19
800m
David Wilson2:25.29s17/02/19
1500m
S. Mulvaney5:00.21s2009–10
1500m Walk
Angus Boshier9:10.99s6/03/21
Discus 1.5kg
David Wilson36.76m16/03/19
High Jump
Thomas Madsen1.80m2009–10
Javelin 700g
Kai Jeong-Reuss38.65m19/10/19
Long Jump
Misha Van Scheppingen6.09m6/11/21
Shot 5kg
Thomas Madsen11.05s2009–10
Triple Jump
Misha Van Scheppingen11.91m22/01/22

U6 Girls

50m
Skye Sutton9.89s2007–08
60m Hurdles
Lucy Morison13.44s24/02/24
70m
E. Boak12.50s2006–07
100m
Skye Sutton18.98s2007–08
200m
Lucy Morison42.41s2/03/24
Discus 350g
Z. Lyras10.10m2011–12
Long Jump
Skye Sutton2.68m2007–08
Shot 1kg
L. Read5.05s2000–01
Vortex
Sascha Aidman12.28m9/03/24

U7 Girls

50m
L. Hartley8.70s1991–92
60m Hurdles
Harriet Purdue11.66s24/02/24
70m
C. Burleigh11.40s1989–90
100m
G. Sutherland16.20s1986–87
200m
J. Young35.40s1979–80
Discus 350g
S. Lound14.60m2000–01
Long Jump
Zoe Quigley3.30m4/03/17
Shot 1kg
E. Robertson6.12s2012–13
Vortex
Maddison Pantos14.07m25/02/23

U8 Girls

50m
T. Lemmon8.13s1993–94
60m Hurdles
M. McGarry12.00s2003–04
K. Hetenyi12.00s2002–03
70m
L. Hartley10.70s1992–93
100m
A. Kirby15.50s1985–86
200m
S. Siva32.90s1985–86
300m Walk
E. Rixon1:52.03s2009–10
400m
S. Siva1:18.70s1985–86
Discus 500g
S. Read21.62m1982–83
Long Jump
A. Kirby3.55m1985–86
Shot 1.5kg
A. Gray6.14s2002–03
Turbo Javelin
Maddison Pantos11.95m21/10/23

U9 Girls

60m Hurdles
G. Maher11.08s2007–08
70m
J. Tassell10.50s1992–93
100m
Sierra Jaques14.89s14/01/17
200m
R. Tassell31.50s1990–91
400m
K. Hetenyi1:14.40s2003–04
700m Walk
J. McGarry4:24.42s2004–05
800m
K. Hetenyi2:50.31s2003–04
Discus 500g
S. Read27.82m1983–84
High Jump
Lauren Boden1.14m1996–97
Long Jump
H. Kennedy4.09m1988–89
Shot 2kg
S. Read7.62s1983–84
Turbo Javelin
Myia Worth11.29m25/11/23

U10 Girls

60m Hurdles
Lauren Boden10.70s1997–98
70m
T. Hawke9.30s2006–07
100m
J. Cowie13.80s1977–78
200m
S. Truedale29.60s1989–90
400m
Amelia Dixon1:10.49s2013–14
800m
K. Reavley2:42.00s1984–85
1100m Walk
Anna Flanagan6:40.80s2001–02
Discus 500g
S. Read29.20m1984–85
High Jump
Mahli Gafa1.24m26/11/22
Anna Flanagan1.24m2001–02
Long Jump
H. Kennedy4.53m1989–90
Shot 2kg
S. Lound7.91s2003–04
Turbo Javelin
Emerson Wildin13.19m11/11/23

U11 Girls

70m
Luca Talbot-Hogg10.36s3/11/18
80m Hurdles
Lily Martin14.36s4/12/21
100m
M. D’Ambrosio13.83s2005–06
200m
M. D’Ambrosio28.64s2005–06
400m
Amelia Dixon1:06.12s2014–15
800m
K. Reavley2:33.90s1985–86
1100m Walk
Rachel Giason6:04.18s13/03/22
1500m
L. Carr5:15.70s1985–86
Discus 500g
Luca Talbot-Hogg17.51m23/02/19
High Jump
Anna Flanagan1.34m2002–03
Javelin 400g
Alexandra Krope21.03m2014–15
Long Jump
A. Kirby4.32m1988–89
Shot 2kg
S. Lound9.11s2004–05
Triple Jump
C. Rhodes9.21m1995–96

U12 Girls

80m Hurdles
Lucy Findlay15.19s9/03/24
100m
J. Schwab13.32s2002–03
200m
P. Johnston28.10s1985–86
400m
K. Reavley1:01.50s1986–87
800m
K. Reavley2:25.00s1986–87
1500m
Rachel Giason5:00.64s26/02/23
1500m Walk
Rachel Giason7:48.21s26/02/23
Discus 750g
S. Read35.20m1986–87
High Jump
Shannon Nutt1.50m2010–11
Javelin 400g
C. Wright24.12m2000–01
Long Jump
A. Bott4.62m1992–93
Shot 2kg
S. Read12.17s1986–87
Triple Jump
S. Alchin10.11m1995–96

U13 Girls

80m Hurdles
C. Larque13.50s1999–00
100m
Lulu Marcelo13.16s18/03/23
200m
Lulu Marcelo27.32s26/02/23
200m Hurdles
Heidi Davidson32.64s12/02/22
Lizanne Van Scheppingen32.64s2014–15
400m
C. Larque1:00.99s1999–00
800m
Madeline McGarry2:29.44s2008–09
1500m
P. Grant4:59.20s1992–93
1500m Walk
Jillian Ryan7:03.11s19/03/23
5000m Walk
Jillian Ryan27:30.00s24/08/23
Discus 750g
Alexandra Krope31.08m20/03/17
High Jump
S. Griffin1.50m2006–07
Javelin 400g
C. Wright26.88m2001–02
Long Jump
Claire Yung4.80m2011–12
Shot 3kg
Anna Flanagan9.68s2004–05
Triple Jump
J. Schwab10.23m2003–04

U14 Girls

80m Hurdles
Anna Flanagan13.21s2005–06
100m
Sierra Jaques12.80s28/02/21
200m
Madeline McGarry26.73s2009–10
200m Hurdles
Shannon Nutt31.71s2012–13
400m
C. Larque1:00.19s2000–01
800m
M. McGarry2:25.10s2009–10
1500m
Edith McKerracher5:09.98s18/02/23
1500m Walk
Jillian Ryan8:26.28s18/02/24
3000m Walk
Jillian Ryan19:35.14s14/10/23
Discus 1kg
Alexandra Krope30.90m17/02/18
High Jump
Shannon Nutt1.60m2012–13
Javelin 500g
Laura Davidson24.46m29/01/22
Long Jump
Shannon Nutt5.14m2012–13
Shot 3kg
Alexandra Krope11.71s26/03/18
Triple Jump
Shannon Nutt10.99m2012–13

U15 Girls

90m Hurdles
Lauren Boden13.80s2002–03
100m
Sierra Jaques12.75s20/02/22
A. McIlrick12.75s2003–04
200m
C. Larque26.10s2001–02
300m Hurdles
Edith McKerracher52.54s4/11/23
400m
C. Larque59.28s2001–02
800m
Edith McKerracher2:20.25s21/10/24
1500m
Darcey Roberts4:41.36s20/02/22
1500m Walk
Darcey Roberts6:56.61s20/02/22
Discus 1kg
Claire Yung30.65m2013–14
High Jump
Shannon Nutt1.60m2013–14
Javelin 500g
Laura Davidson28.08m26/02/23
Long Jump
Lauren Boden5.14m2002–03
Shot 3kg
L. Horvath11.70s1995–96
Triple Jump
Lauren Boden10.86m2002–03

U16 Girls

90m Hurdles
Lizanne Van Scheppingen14.18s25/11/17
100m
Lizanne Van Scheppingen13.28s4/11/17
200m
Claire Yung27.42s2014–15
300m Hurdles
Laura Davidson59.63s4/11/23
400m
E. Baker1:08.00s2004–05
800m
A. Baker2:47.00s2006–07
1500m
A. Baker5:52.50s2006–07
1500m Walk
E. Baker6:50.90s2004–05
Discus 1kg
Claire Yung33.83m2014–15
High Jump
Shannon Nutt1.60m23/03/15
Javelin 500g
Claire Yung31.50m2014–15
Long Jump
Claire Yung5.23m2014–15
Pole Vault
Ana Boshier2.40m17/09/23
Shot 3kg
Alexandra Krope11.62s16/03/19
Triple Jump
Lizanne Van Scheppingen10.68m14/10/17

U17 Girls

100m
E. Baker13.00s2005–06
100m Hurdles
Claire Yung18.22s8/11/15
200m
Georgie Jaques27.88s30/11/19
300m Hurdles
Sarah Nutt55.07s13/03/21
400m
Claire Yung1:03.50s19/03/16
800m
Layla Rowntree2:36.83s20/10/18
1500m
Layla Rowntree5:28.77s16/02/19
1500m Walk
Georgie Jaques11:41.90s15/02/20
Discus 1kg
Claire Yung35.27m8/11/15
High Jump
Shannon Nutt1.65m19/03/16
Javelin 500g
Alexandra Krope31.60m29/02/20
Long Jump
E. Baker4.92m2005–06
Shot 3kg
Claire Yung11.82s19/03/16
Triple Jump
Shannon Nutt10.46m27/02/16

Men's Under 20

100m
Misha Van ScheppingenHOME12.53s3/02/24
Misha Van ScheppingenAWAY11.38s28/01/24
110m Hurdles
Misha Van ScheppingenAWAY15.97s16/12/23
1500m
Misha Van ScheppingenAWAY6:00.15s16/12/23
200m
Angus BoshierHOME26.77s11/11/23
300m Hurdles
Angus BoshierHOME47.12s4/11/23
400m
Angus BoshierHOME1:05.25s10/12/22
Misha Van ScheppingenAWAY54.50s16/12/23
60m Hurdles
Misha Van ScheppingenHOME9.41s10/02/24
800m
Misha Van ScheppingenHOME3:52.99s11/03/23
Discus
Angus BoshierHOME27.62m4/11/23
Misha Van ScheppingenAWAY28.16m16/12/23
High Jump
Angus BoshierHOME1.50m10/12/22
Misha Van ScheppingenHOME1.50m10/02/24
Misha Van ScheppingenAWAY1.71m15/01/22
Javelin
Misha Van ScheppingenHOME36.66m9/12/23
Misha Van ScheppingenAWAY44.92m28/01/24
Long Jump
Misha Van ScheppingenHOME5.51m11/03/23
Misha Van ScheppingenAWAY6.25m27/01/23
Pole Vault
Misha Van ScheppingenAWAY4.70m28/03/24
Shot Put
Misha Van ScheppingenHOME10.98m4/11/23
Triple Jump
Angus BoshierHOME11.18m25/11/23

Men's Under 23

100m
Angus BoshierHOME13.28s3/02/24
Long Jump
Angus BoshierHOME5.06m3/02/24
Triple Jump
Angus BoshierHOME10.14m3/02/24

Men's Open (23-34)

200m
Samuel FindlayHOME27.99s12/11/22
60m Hurdles
Samuel FindlayHOME11.59s19/11/22
Discus
Samuel FindlayHOME17.64m19/11/22
High Jump
Samuel FindlayHOME1.20m10/12/22
Javelin
Samuel FindlayHOME13.85m12/11/22
Shot Put
Samuel FindlayHOME6.98m19/11/22

Men's 35-39

100m
Luke AllardHOME12.06s30/10/22
1500m
Samuel FindlayHOME5:31.24s9/03/24
200m
Luke AllardHOME25.91s12/11/22
Luke AllardAWAY24.80s10/02/23
300m Hurdles
Samuel FindlayHOME50.76s17/02/24
400m
Luke AllardHOME59.77s10/12/22
60m
Luke AllardAWAY8.10s1/12/24
60m Hurdles
Samuel FindlayHOME10.88s9/03/24
800m
Samuel FindlayHOME2:39.47s4/03/23
Samuel FindlayAWAY2:26.55s10/02/24
Discus
Stephen SheppardHOME20.49m19/11/22
High Jump
Luke AllardHOME1.35m21/10/23
Samuel FindlayHOME1.35m10/02/24
Javelin
Stephen SheppardHOME30.02m12/11/22
Long Jump
Stephen SheppardHOME4.47m14/03/24
Shot Put
Stephen SheppardHOME8.10m11/03/23
Triple Jump
Stephen SheppardHOME8.89m28/10/23

Men's 40-44

100m
Karl GiasonHOME12.29s30/10/22
1500m
Karl GiasonHOME5:00.82s26/11/22
200m
Karl GiasonHOME26.13s4/02/23
400m
Karl GiasonHOME58.24s5/11/22
60m Hurdles
Karl GiasonHOME10.31s21/10/23
800m
Karl GiasonHOME2:21.41s4/03/23
Discus
Karl GiasonHOME24.89m11/03/23
High Jump
Karl GiasonHOME1.65m10/12/22
Javelin
Karl GiasonHOME37.03m9/12/23
Long Jump
Karl GiasonHOME5.58m5/11/22
Karl GiasonAWAY5.84m15/10/22
Shot Put
Karl GiasonHOME8.94m30/10/22
Triple Jump
Karl GiasonHOME10.77m26/11/22

Men's 45-49

100m
Kai RyanHOME14.59s30/10/22
1500m
Conor TierneyHOME6:13.32s25/11/23
200m
Scott TrimHOME31.41s12/11/22
300m Hurdles
Conor TierneyHOME1:06.60s25/02/23
400m
Christopher StephensHOME1:13.99s17/02/24
60m Hurdles
Andrew DugginHOME10.57s18/11/23
800m
Conor TierneyHOME3:09.12s4/03/23
Discus
Scott TrimHOME22.45m19/11/22
High Jump
Andrew DugginHOME1.50m10/02/24
Javelin
Scott TrimHOME25.20m4/03/23
Long Jump
Christopher StephensHOME3.79m2/03/24
Shot Put
Christopher StephensHOME7.02m17/02/24
Triple Jump
Andrew DugginHOME6.97m2/03/24

Men's 50-54

100m
Evan LawtonHOME14.58s25/11/23
1500m
Conor TierneyHOME6:05.44s9/03/24
200m
Evan LawtonHOME29.99s11/11/23
400m
Garry StevensHOME1:32.89s5/11/22
60m Hurdles
Evan LawtonHOME11.00s18/11/23
800m
Conor TierneyHOME3:05.40s14/03/24
Discus
Garry StevensHOME22.12m11/03/23
Garry StevensAWAY25.34m15/10/22
High Jump
Evan LawtonHOME1.35m18/11/23
Javelin
Steven HalpinHOME31.03m4/03/23
Long Jump
Evan LawtonHOME3.90m25/11/23
Shot Put
Garry StevensHOME7.69m4/11/23

Men's 60-64

100m
Ruud van ScheppingenHOME16.86s26/11/22
200m
Ruud van ScheppingenHOME38.46s12/11/22
Discus
Ruud van ScheppingenHOME24.11m4/11/23
Javelin
Ruud van ScheppingenHOME24.76m4/03/23
Long Jump
Ruud van ScheppingenHOME2.83m5/11/22
Shot Put
Ruud van ScheppingenHOME8.09m19/11/22

Men's 65-69

100m
David BoshierHOME15.72s30/10/22
1500m
David BoshierHOME7:06.03s18/02/23
200m
David BoshierHOME33.41s11/11/23
300m Hurdles
David BoshierHOME1:02.76s25/02/23
400m
David BoshierHOME1:21.62s5/11/22
60m Hurdles
David BoshierHOME13.02s9/03/24
800m
David BoshierHOME3:18.75s11/03/23
Discus
Ruud van ScheppingenHOME21.21m17/02/24
High Jump
David BoshierHOME1.25m10/02/24
Javelin
Ruud van ScheppingenHOME21.94m24/02/24
Long Jump
David BoshierHOME3.53m14/03/24
Shot Put
Ruud van ScheppingenHOME7.69m17/02/24
Triple Jump
David BoshierHOME8.02m2/03/24

Women's Under 18

Discus
Amelia RyanHOME20.62m11/02/23
Javelin
Amelia RyanAWAY14.58m20/07/23
Shot Put
Amelia RyanHOME8.33m11/02/23

Women's Under 23

100m
Lizanne Van ScheppingenHOME16.10s18/02/23
200m
Lizanne Van ScheppingenHOME32.87s11/11/23
Discus
Lizanne Van ScheppingenHOME24.81m19/11/22
Javelin
Lizanne Van ScheppingenHOME21.25m12/11/22
Long Jump
Lizanne Van ScheppingenHOME3.73m5/11/22
Shot Put
Lizanne Van ScheppingenHOME7.71m11/03/23

Women's 35-39

100m
Martina ZapfHOME14.78s30/10/22
1500m
Hilary GiasonHOME6:22.83s28/10/23
200m
Martina ZapfHOME32.96s12/11/22
300m Hurdles
Hilary GiasonHOME1:05.62s17/02/24
400m
Josie ClelandHOME1:59.06s17/02/24
60m Hurdles
Hilary GiasonHOME12.80s18/11/23
800m
Hilary GiasonHOME3:12.00s3/02/24
Discus
Martina ZapfHOME18.56m11/02/23
High Jump
Hilary GiasonHOME1.15m21/10/23
Javelin
Martina ZapfHOME24.02m12/11/22
Long Jump
Hilary GiasonHOME3.71m28/10/23
Shot Put
Martina ZapfHOME8.17m30/10/22

Women's 40-44

100m
Elizabeth EdyeHOME14.92s3/02/24
1500m
Elizabeth EdyeHOME5:55.58s9/03/24
200m
Elizabeth EdyeHOME32.14s24/02/24
400m
Elizabeth EdyeHOME1:15.14s17/02/24
60m Hurdles
Elizabeth EdyeHOME13.78s18/11/23
800m
Elizabeth EdyeHOME2:59.58s14/03/24
Discus
Siobhan TrimHOME19.49m14/03/24
High Jump
Elizabeth EdyeHOME1.15m18/11/23
Bec JacksonHOME1.15m21/10/23
Siobhan TrimHOME1.15m21/10/23
Javelin
Siobhan TrimHOME17.10m4/03/23
Long Jump
Elizabeth EdyeHOME4.00m14/03/24
Shot Put
Siobhan TrimHOME6.80m4/11/23
Triple Jump
Elizabeth EdyeHOME7.66m2/03/24

Women's 45-49

100m
Julia StevensHOME16.54s30/10/22
1500m
Julia StevensHOME7:41.68s28/10/23
200m
Julia StevensHOME35.85s12/11/22
400m
Julia StevensHOME1:31.27s5/11/22
60m Hurdles
Julia StevensHOME17.99s19/11/22
800m
Julia StevensHOME3:49.69s4/03/23
Javelin
Bec JacksonHOME13.24m24/02/24
Long Jump
Julia StevensHOME3.48m26/11/22
Triple Jump
Julia StevensHOME6.68m18/02/23

Women's 50-54

100m
Fiona HedgecoeHOME21.91s11/03/23
1500m
Fiona HedgecoeHOME6:53.24s18/02/23
200m
Fiona HedgecoeHOME47.09s4/02/23
400m
Fiona HedgecoeHOME1:32.42s10/12/22
800m
Karen PeekHOME6:32.15s14/03/24
Discus
Karen PeekHOME11.56m11/03/23
Javelin
Karen PeekHOME11.17m4/03/23
Long Jump
Karen PeekHOME1.92m14/03/24
Shot Put
Fiona HedgecoeHOME6.03m30/10/22

Little Athletics Australia Sponsor

Coles